// Schedule

Court 1
10:20:00 AM Women K. Dicello / E. Stockman VS K. Smith / X. Zhang
11:25:00 AM Women K. Claes / S. Hughes VS B. Flint / K. Larsen
12:30:00 PM Men T. Brunner / C. Patterson VS M. Brunsting / C. Frishman
1:35:00 PM Men M. Mckibbin / R. Priddy VS T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal
2:40:00 PM Women K. Dicello / E. Stockman VS A. Bensend / G. Urango
3:45:00 PM Women S. Ross / B. Sweat VS K. Claes / S. Hughes
4:50:00 PM Women E. Day / B. Hochevar VS C. Ledoux / H. McGuire
5:55:00 PM Men R. Doherty / J. Hyden VS T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal
Court 2
10:25:00 AM Women S. Shaw / B. Tiegs VS A. Bensend / G. Urango
11:30:00 AM Women S. Ross / B. Sweat VS L. Carico / S. Pavan
12:35:00 PM Women A. Dowdy / I. Pollock VS C. Ledoux / H. McGuire
1:40:00 PM Women J. Fopma / K. Reeves VS K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten
2:45:00 PM Women S. Shaw / B. Tiegs VS K. Smith / X. Zhang
3:50:00 PM Women B. Flint / K. Larsen VS L. Carico / S. Pavan
4:55:00 PM Women A. Dowdy / I. Pollock VS P. Piantadosi-Lima / K. Schuh
6:00:00 PM Women N. Martin / A. Wheeler VS J. Fopma / K. Reeves
Court 3
10:30:00 AM Men J. Casebeer / J. Mayer VS A. Drost / T. Tramblie
11:35:00 AM Men B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren VS T. Loomis / M. Lorenz
12:40:00 PM Men E. Ratledge / E. Zaun VS B. Allen / S. Slick
1:45:00 PM Men R. Doherty / J. Hyden VS K. McColloch / D. Olson
2:50:00 PM Men S. Donohue / E. Lucas VS A. Drost / T. Tramblie
3:55:00 PM Men B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren VS P. Dalhausser / N. Lucena
5:00:00 PM Men B. Allen / S. Slick VS M. Brunsting / C. Frishman
6:00:00 PM Men M. Mckibbin / R. Priddy VS K. McColloch / D. Olson
Stadium
10:15:00 AM Men S. Donohue / E. Lucas VS T. Crabb / J. Gibb
11:20:00 AM Men P. Dalhausser / N. Lucena VS R. Santos / C. Schalk
12:25:00 PM Women E. Day / B. Hochevar VS P. Piantadosi-Lima / K. Schuh
1:30:00 PM Women N. Martin / A. Wheeler VS L. Fendrick / A. Ross
2:35:00 PM Men J. Casebeer / J. Mayer VS T. Crabb / J. Gibb
3:40:00 PM Men R. Santos / C. Schalk VS T. Loomis / M. Lorenz
4:45:00 PM Men T. Brunner / C. Patterson VS E. Ratledge / E. Zaun
5:50:00 PM Women K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten VS L. Fendrick / A. Ross