// Schedule

Court 1
9:20:00 AM Women J. Fopma / K. Reeves VS L. Dykstra / A. Wheeler
10:25:00 AM Women L. Carico / A. Klineman VS A. Davis / B. Scarbrough
11:30:00 AM Men T. Loomis / M. Mckibbin VS D. Budinger / K. Mccolloch
12:35:00 PM Men E. Ratledge / E. Zaun VS B. Clemens / B. Vaught
1:40:00 PM Women J. Fopma / K. Reeves VS K. Smith / X. Zhang
2:45:00 PM Women L. Carico / A. Klineman VS A. Bensend / G. Urango
3:50:00 PM Men T. Loomis / M. Mckibbin VS B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren
4:55:00 PM Men E. Ratledge / E. Zaun VS A. Drost / C. Frishman
Court 2
9:25:00 AM Women K. Smith / X. Zhang VS K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten
10:30:00 AM Women T. Cannon / N. Martin VS A. Bensend / G. Urango
11:35:00 AM Women J. Pardon / B. Tiegs VS C. Ledoux / H. McGuire
12:40:00 PM Women A. Dowdy / I. Pollock VS J. Allen / S. Shaw
1:45:00 PM Women K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten VS L. Dykstra / A. Wheeler
2:50:00 PM Women T. Cannon / N. Martin VS A. Davis / B. Scarbrough
3:55:00 PM Women C. Ledoux / H. McGuire VS C. Manwill / M. Salgado
5:00:00 PM Women B. Fuller / D. Knudsen VS A. Dowdy / I. Pollock
Court 3
9:30:00 AM Men D. Mckienzie / C. Toppel VS M. Burik / M. Lorenz
10:35:00 AM Men R. Priddy / R. Santos VS D. Olson / J. Samuels
11:40:00 AM Men P. Marciniak / R. Rodriguez VS B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren
12:45:00 PM Men B. Cook / A. Roberts VS A. Drost / C. Frishman
1:50:00 PM Men D. Mckienzie / C. Toppel VS S. Donohue / I. Satterfield
2:55:00 PM Men R. Paulis / S. Sauter VS R. Priddy / R. Santos
4:00:00 PM Men P. Marciniak / R. Rodriguez VS D. Budinger / K. Mccolloch
5:00:00 PM Men B. Cook / A. Roberts VS B. Clemens / B. Vaught
Stadium
9:15:00 AM Men B. Allen / S. Slick VS S. Donohue / I. Satterfield
10:20:00 AM Men R. Paulis / S. Sauter VS J. Casebeer / J. Mayer
11:25:00 AM Women B. Flint / K. Larsen VS C. Manwill / M. Salgado
12:30:00 PM Women B. Fuller / D. Knudsen VS E. Day / B. Hochevar
1:35:00 PM Men B. Allen / S. Slick VS M. Burik / M. Lorenz
2:40:00 PM Men D. Olson / J. Samuels VS J. Casebeer / J. Mayer
3:45:00 PM Women B. Flint / K. Larsen VS J. Pardon / B. Tiegs
4:50:00 PM Women J. Allen / S. Shaw VS E. Day / B. Hochevar