// Schedule

Court 1
9:00:00 AM Men M. Brunsting / C. Frishman VS R. Doherty / J. Hyden
10:00:00 AM Men B. Allen / S. Slick VS A. Drost / T. Tramblie
11:00:00 AM Men B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren VS P. Dalhausser / A. Roberts
12:00:00 PM Men R. Priddy / E. Ratledge VS M. Lorenz / E. Zaun
1:00:00 PM Men J. Casebeer / J. Mayer VS T. Loomis / M. Mckibbin
2:00:00 PM Men B. Allen / S. Slick VS R. Doherty / J. Hyden
3:00:00 PM Men T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal VS P. Dalhausser / A. Roberts
4:00:00 PM Men T. Crabb / J. Gibb VS R. Priddy / E. Ratledge
5:00:00 PM Men B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren VS D. Olson / J. Samuels
6:00:00 PM Men M. Lorenz / E. Zaun VS R. Santos / C. Schalk
Court 3
9:00:00 AM Women A. Bensend / G. Urango VS J. Allen / B. Hinga
10:00:00 AM Women K. Dicello / E. Stockman VS M. Phelps / M. Turner
11:00:00 AM Women K. Smith / X. Zhang VS J. Fopma / K. Reeves
12:00:00 PM Women C. Manwill / M. Salgado VS S. Ross / B. Sweat
1:00:00 PM Women K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten VS C. Ledoux / H. McGuire
2:00:00 PM Women J. Allen / B. Hinga VS B. Flint / K. Larsen
3:00:00 PM Women A. Davis / B. Scarbrough VS A. Bensend / G. Urango
4:00:00 PM Men M. Brunsting / C. Frishman VS A. Drost / T. Tramblie
5:00:00 PM Women K. Smith / X. Zhang VS M. Phelps / M. Turner
6:00:00 PM Women C. Manwill / M. Salgado VS S. Shaw / B. Tiegs
7:00:00 PM Women C. Ledoux / H. McGuire VS S. Caputo / S. Pavan
Stadium
9:00:00 AM Women A. Davis / B. Scarbrough VS B. Flint / K. Larsen
10:00:00 AM Men T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal VS D. Olson / J. Samuels
11:00:00 AM Women K. Claes / S. Hughes VS S. Shaw / B. Tiegs
12:00:00 PM Men T. Crabb / J. Gibb VS R. Santos / C. Schalk
1:00:00 PM Women L. Carico / L. Fendrick VS S. Caputo / S. Pavan
2:00:00 PM Men P. Marciniak / R. Rodriguez VS T. Brunner / C. Patterson
3:00:00 PM Women K. Dicello / E. Stockman VS J. Fopma / K. Reeves
4:00:00 PM Women K. Claes / S. Hughes VS S. Ross / B. Sweat
5:00:00 PM Women L. Carico / L. Fendrick VS K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten
6:00:00 PM Men J. Casebeer / J. Mayer VS T. Brunner / C. Patterson
7:00:00 PM Men P. Marciniak / R. Rodriguez VS T. Loomis / M. Mckibbin