// Schedule

Court 1
9:00:00 AM Men R. Doherty / J. Hyden VS T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal
10:05:00 AM Women E. Day / B. Hochevar VS C. Ledoux / M. Salgado
11:10:00 AM Men E. Ratledge / E. Zaun VS R. Paulis / J. Samuels
12:15:00 PM Women L. Carico / A. Klineman VS K. Marciniak / K. Vanzwieten
1:20:00 PM Men E. Ratledge / E. Zaun VS R. Priddy / R. Santos
2:25:00 PM Women L. Carico / A. Klineman VS C. Ledoux / M. Salgado
3:30:00 PM Men T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal VS E. Ratledge / E. Zaun
4:35:00 PM Women B. Flint / K. Larsen VS C. Ledoux / M. Salgado
Court 2
9:05:00 AM Men T. Crabb / J. Gibb VS R. Priddy / R. Santos
10:10:00 AM Men T. Brunner / C. Patterson VS B. Allen / S. Slick
11:15:00 AM Men M. Lorenz / C. Schalk VS M. McKibbin / R. McKibbin
12:20:00 PM Men M. Brunsting / T. Loomis VS B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren
1:25:00 PM Men M. Lorenz / C. Schalk VS T. Crabb / S. Rosenthal
2:30:00 PM Men B. Bomgren / T. Bomgren VS P. Dalhausser / N. Lucena
3:35:00 PM Women A. Dowdy / I. Pollock VS N. Branagh / B. Wilkerson
4:40:00 PM Men T. Brunner / C. Patterson VS P. Dalhausser / N. Lucena
Court 3
1:35:00 PM Women N. Branagh / B. Wilkerson VS A. Davis / B. Scarbrough
2:40:00 PM Men P. Marciniak / R. Rodriguez VS T. Brunner / C. Patterson
Court 4
9:10:00 AM Women S. Ross / B. Sweat VS A. Davis / B. Scarbrough
10:15:00 AM Women K. Claes / S. Hughes VS B. Flint / K. Larsen
11:20:00 AM Women P. Piantadosi-lima / B. Tiegs VS A. Dowdy / I. Pollock
12:25:00 PM Women K. Cook / K. Spieler VS M. Phelps / C. Vucich
1:30:00 PM Women A. Dowdy / I. Pollock VS A. Bensend / G. Urango
2:35:00 PM Women K. Cook / K. Spieler VS B. Flint / K. Larsen
Stadium
9:15:00 AM Women A. Bensend / G. Urango VS L. Fendrick / A. Ross
10:20:00 AM Men P. Dalhausser / N. Lucena VS J. Casebeer / J. Mayer
11:25:00 AM Women N. Branagh / B. Wilkerson VS L. Dykstra / J. Pardon
12:30:00 PM Men P. Marciniak / R. Rodriguez VS A. Drost / C. Frishman
1:35:00 PM Women S. Ross / B. Sweat VS L. Fendrick / A. Ross
2:40:00 PM Men T. Crabb / J. Gibb VS R. Doherty / J. Hyden
3:45:00 PM Women E. Day / B. Hochevar VS K. Claes / S. Hughes
4:45:00 PM Men J. Casebeer / J. Mayer VS B. Allen / S. Slick